(Bur: Apr. 12
Utah
(Glasgow) Scotland
16 Jan 1687
26 Jun 1811
3 Jun 1810
Ala
Ala.
Alaska
Division 2
Division 4
Fourth Judicial District
Alaska Territory
Fourth Judicial District
Albr.
Lthbrd
Alexander Cem.
Texas
Dewitt
And Bennington College
Yale
Also Taught At Harvard
University Of Michigan
and Vermont
New Hampshire
Massachusetts
Apache Co. Arizona
Argentina
Arizona (Now Covered By Lake Mead)
Arizona Territory
Arkansas
Craighead
Madison
Poinsett
Asia Minor
Atherosclerotic cardiovascular disease
AZ
Maricopa County
Maricopia
AZ Or Mesa
Pima
Bahamas
Belarus
Mogilev
Blanchard 1820
Bride's Home
Oregon
Multnomah
British Columbia
Yale and Cariboo
(North Riding/Division Nord)
Cache Co. Utah
Cache Co. Utah\ Bybee Idaho
Cal.
Siskiyou Co.
Calif.
California
Butte
San Diego
Chula Vista
Santa Clara
Franklin and East San Jose Election Precincts (excl. San Jose City)
Siskiyou
Stanislaus
Tuolumne
Camp Duboys
Ill
Canada
Canada West (Ontario)
Franklin
New Brunswick
West Moreland
Westmorland Co
York
Nova Scotia
Annapolis Co
Colchester Co
Colchester Co.
Guysborough Co.
Halifax (county/comté)
Halifax Co
Hants Co.
Inverness
Kings Co
Kings Co.
Shelburne & Queens (Shelburne)
York Cornwallis St Lunenburg
Ontario
Bruce
Bruce County
Carlton Co.
Durham (West/Ouest)
East Durham
Elgin (east/est)
Elgin Co
Elgin Co.
Bayham Township
Essex (North/Nord)
Essex (south/sud)
Essex Co
Essex Co.
Grey (East/est)
Haldimand County
Hastings (north/nord)
Hastings County
Huron Co
Lambton (East/Est)
Lambton (West/Ouest)
Lambton Co.
Leeds & Grenville (North/Nord)
Maryborough
Middlesex (north/nord)
Middlesex (South/Sud)
Middlesex (west/ouest)
Middlesex Co.
Nipissing
and Unorganized Territory/Territoire Non-Organisé
Northumberland (East/est)
Northumberland (west/ouest)
Ontario (South/Sud)
Peterborough (West/Ouest)
St. Catharines
Thunder Bay District
Victoria (south/sud)
Welland Co.
Wellington (centre)
Wellington (South/Sud)
The Territories
Assiniboia (east/est)
Assiniboia (West/Ouest)
USA Or Nova Scotia
 New Brunswick
Canada East
Canada.
Nova Scotia
Canal Zone
Panama Via Colon
Cattaaraugus Co. New York
Cayuaga Co. New York
Cincinnati
Hill-Top Laundry Company
Clear Lake Township Hamilton Iowa
Coalfields
2
6
Col.
Com And Hoyt Sts.
Conncecticut
Worcester
Connecticut
Litchfield
Connecticut>
Windham
Killingly
Consular Service
Japan
Continental Army
CT Probably
Windham County
CT Volunteer Infantry
CT>
Windham
Deaf-Teacher
Denmark
Ora Island
Dominion Of Canada
Douglas Co. Nebraska
Ekildonan
59
Elm Street
Mass.
Suffolk Co.
Eng
Co Suffolk
Suff.
Bury St. Edmunds
Suffolk Co
Stanstead
Englad
England
?
Bedford
Bedford
Bray Eaton
Bedfordshire
Cambridge
Isle Of Ely
Essex County
Gloucester
Halifax
Hampshire
Southampton
Hertford County
Hertsford
Lancashire
Bedfordshire Or Lancaster
St Philip
Warenton
Lancs
Lanshr.
Maple
Monmouth
Newport
Monmouthshire
N York
Cleveland
Northamptonshire
Nottinghamshire
Scotland and Liverpool
Stafford
Handsworth
Suffolk Co.
Warwick
Sutton Coldfield
Worcestershire
Yorks
Yorkshire North Riding
England>
Erie Co. New York
Farmer
Teamster
Garage Owner
Plumber
Geauga Co. Ohio
Ger.
Gilead Cem.
Vermont
Windsor
Great Britain
England
Suffolk
Greece
Hartford Co. Connecticut
Havover St.
Mass.
Suffolk Co.
Hertfordshire
Berkhamstead Co.
Home Of Grs
Honey Harbour
1124 Honey Harbour Road
Hungary
Szaboles Megye
Idaho
Ada
Ada CO.
Bear Lake
Blaine
Caribou
Cassia
Franklin
Lincoln
Madison
Teton
IL Lds Film # 1760765
IL Possibly Where She Lived CA 1906
Kendall County
IL USA
Knox County
Galesburg
Illinois
Boone
Carroll
Champaign
Coles County
Edgar
Henry
Kane
Montgomery
Peoria County
Saline
Stephenson
In The Mountains
Int. 12 May 1779
Iowa
Butler
Cedar
Clayton
Grundy
Hardin
Iowa
Jackson
Johnson
Johnson Co
Keokuk
Mills
Hastings
Muscatine
Poweshiek
Union
Jones Township
Wright
Italy
Lombardy
Maltrosie
Toscana
Firenze
Jefferson Co
Jefferson Co. Utah
Kansas Territory
Shawnee
La; Quality: 3
Natchitoches Parish
Natchitoches
Logan Co. O.
Long Island
Lower Canada
Lumber Mill Operator And Baseball Coach
Lumber Mill Operator And Coach
MA
Boston
Tremont St.
Brewster
Essex
Franklin Co.
South Deerfield
Hampden County
Middlesex
Weston Centre
Middletown
Norfolk Co.
Suffolk County
West Roxbury
Worcester
Lancaster
Worcester Co.
Lancaster
MA Probably
Berkshire County
Worcester County
Maryland On A Visit
Mass.
Barnstable Co.
Berkshire County
Chesterfield
Franklin
Lincoln
Lower Falls
Marlborough
Middlesex Co.
Marlboro
Norfolk
North Adams
Or Sudbury
Southboro
Westminster
Worcester County
Worcester
Mass. Or Westminister
Worcester
Mass. Plot 147
Mass. Plot 80
Mass./VT
Massachusett
Middlesex
Massachusettes
Worcester County
Massachusetts
Norfolk County
Winchendon
Otter River State Forest
Worc.
Massachusetts USA
Plymouth
Masssachusetts
MD (2) Lydia
ME (New Hampshire?)
MI Possibly Where He Lived CA 1906
Calhoun County
Mich. (Near There)
Michigan
Baraga
Cass
Charlevoix
Emmet
Gladwin
Grand Traverse
Gratiot
Hillsdale
Kalamazoo
Lenawee
Livingston
MacKinac
Mason
Mecosta
Ogemaw
Ottawa
Roscommon
Sanilac
St Joseph
St. Joseph
Van Buren
Wexford
Michigan USA
Millard Co. Utah
Minnesota Territory
Ramsey
MN Probably
Hennepin County
Wabasha County
Monarch Village
4
23
Monroe Co. New York
Mont.
Moreau New York
Mt. Olivet Cem.
N .Y.
N. Y
N.D.
N.Y.>
Albany
Navajo Co. Arizona
NE Possibly Where She Lived CA 1906
Fillmore County
Neb
Douglas
Nebraska
Box Butte
Cheyenne
Trognits & Union Valley Precincts
Hitchcock
Lincoln
McPherson
Nuckolls
Richardson
Saline
Scotts Bluff
Nebraska Territory
Nev.
New Jersey
Hudson Co.
New Hampshire
New Hampshire>
Cheshire
New Mexico Territory
San Juan
Fruitland
New York
Allegany
Cayuga
Aurelius
Chemung
Chenango
Clinton Co.
Peasleville
Columbia
Dutchess
Franklin
Franklin Co.
Hamilton
Nassau
Orleans
Otsego
Rensselaer
Schenectady
St Lawrence
Ulster
New York ?
New York.
Jefferson Co.
New York; Occupation: Blommer
Clinton Co.
New York; Occupation: Bloomer
Clinton Co.
New York; Occupation: Corrections Officer At State Prison
Clinton Co.
New York>
NH Lot 3/054
Nipissing
and Unorganized Territory/Territoire Non-Organisé
Hyman
Lorne
North Atlantic Fleet Convoy Duty
Us Navy
North Carolina Prison Camp
Northern Ireland
Antrim
Nova Scotia
Annopolis Co.
Antigonish Co.
Bear River
Colchester County
Digby Co
Guysborough
Guysborough Co.
Inverness Co.
Northeast Margaree
Kings
Kings County
Or Bear River
Upper Newport
NS
Annapolis
Bridgetown
Annapolis Co.
Annapolis County
Annapolis Valley
Digby Co.
Lawrencetown
Lunenburg
NY
Catteragus
Franklin
Niagara County
Oneida County
Otsego County
Steuben
NY (Now Known As Wild Rose Cemetery)
NY At Son Oliver's Home
Cattaraugus County
NY Possibly
NY Prob
NY Probably
Officiator; Joseph Smith
Ohio
Geauga
OH Possibly Where He Lived CA 1906
Lucas County
Ohia
Geauga Co
Ohio
Delaware
Fulton
Huron
Monroe
Sandusky
Seneca
Shelby
Summit
Tuscarawas
Union
Ohio USA
Wood County
Okla.
Old Center Field
Oneida Co. New York
Or Whitesboro
Ontario
Belleville
Durham (East/est
Durham County
Huron (South/Sud)
Middlesex
Muskoka and Parry Sound
Nipissing
Northumberland
Northumberland (West/Ouest)
Oxford Co.
Port Hope
41 Pochon Ave
Port Rowan
St Catharines
Victoria (South/Sud)
Wellington
Wellington (Centre)
Ontario Co. New York
Or.
Lane Co.
Oregon
Josephine
Morrow
Polk
Union
Wallowa
Oxford Co. Maine
Pennsylvania
Clearfield
Susquehanna
Warren
Wayne
Ph. D.
Philadilphia Co. Pennsylvania
Philippine Islands
Philippines
Presbyterian Church
Prince Edward Island
Charlottetown
Prob.
Massachusetts
Puerto Rico
Quaker Center
California
Santa Cruz
R. I.
Ralph's Widow
28 Dec 1687
Houghton
Revolutionary Army
Revolutionary War
Sgt.
Cpl
S.L.City
Endowment House
Sach Hospital
Oregon
Lane
Salt Lake Co. Utah
Salt Lake Co. Utah-Endowment House
Salvador
San Bernadino
Schleswig-Hos
Scotland
Clackmannanshire
Lnlthg
Renfrew
Roxburghshire
Stirlingshire
Section 7
Section 9
So. Dakota
South America
Macas
Peru
St. Edmund
St. George Anglican
St. John's Hospital
California
Los Angeles
Street
Suffolk
Sudbury
Sweden
Gavleborg
Jamtland
Malmohus
Ostergotland
Switzerland
Teton Co. Idaho
Texas
Dallas
Gray
Hidalgo
Kerr Co.
Kerrville
Potter
Tooele
Utah
Tooele Co. Utah
U S A
Massachusetts
Rhode Island
U. S.
U.S.A.
California
Alameda Co.
Colorado
Denver Co.
Conn.
Iowa
Mills Co.
Massachusetts
Michigan
Pennsylvania
Mckean Co.
Utah
Davis Co.
Washington
King County
United Kingdom
Warwickshire
United States
Arizona
Apache
Maricopa
Arkansas
Independence
Johnson
California
Amador
Humboldt
Monterey
San Bernardino
Santa Barbara
Santa Clara
Shasta
Solano
Sonoma
Colorado
Arapahoe
Connecticut
Hartford
New London
Dakota Territory
Kingsbury
District of Columbia
Washington
Georgia
Elbert
Indiana
Elkhart
Spencer
Wabash
Iowa
Appanoose
Clayton
Clinton
Fayette
Fremont
Hamilton
Harrison
Howard
Iowa
Keokuk
Linn
Louisa
Lucas
Marshall
Poweshiek
Wright
Kansas
Butler
Chase
Franklin
Rice
Stafford
Kentucky
Green
Madison
Maine
Aroostook
Cumberland
Hancock
Kennebec
Lincoln
Penobscot
Maryland
Baltimore (Independent City)
Queen Anne´S
Massachusetts
Plymouth
Massachussetts
Michigan
Benzie
Eaton
Genesee
Grand Traverse
Hillsdale
Jackson
Kalamazoo
Kalkaska
Marquette
Monroe
Montcalm
St Clair
St Joseph
Washtenaw
Minnesota
Hennepin
Itasca
Le Sueur
Redwood
Stevens
Missouri
Jackson
Schuyler
Nebraska
Harlan
Platte
Richardson
Nevada
Clark
New Jersey
Bergen
Essex
Ocean
New York
Albany
Chemung
Franklin
Fulton
Kings
Madison
Monroe
Niagara
Oswego
Saint Lawrence
Saratoga
Schoharie
St Lawrence
Westchester
Wyoming
Ohio
Ashtabula
Athens
Brown
Delaware
Fulton
Hancock
Henry
Huron
Licking
Meigs
Monroe
Montgomery
Pickaway
Pike
Summit
Oklahoma
Dewey
Oklahoma
Rhode Island
Washington
Tennessee
Sullivan
Texas
DeWiit
Hidalgo
Potter
Refugio
Washington
Kitsap
Mason
West Virginia
Nicholas
Wisconsin
Fond Du Lac
Jackson
Marathon
Monroe
Outagamie
Racine
Washington
Waupaca
United States of America
Alaska
Anchorage
Arizona
La Paz
Maricopa
Pima
Arkansas
California
Butte
El Dorado
Fresno
Imperial
Kern
Kings
Sacramento
San Bernardino
San Luis Obispo
San Mateo
Santa Clara
Stanislaus
Tehama
Colorado
Arapahoe
Denver
Montezuma
Connecticut
Fairfield
New Haven
New London
Florida
Alachua
Miami-Dade
Orange
Pinellas
Georgia
Gwinnett
Idaho
Kootenai
Madison
Illinois
Cumberland
McDonough
Mchenry
Mercer
Ogle
Indiana
Johnson
Porter
Warrick
Iowa
Appanoose
Marshall
Poweshiek
Story
Kansas
Sumner
Maine
Lincoln
Penobscot
Maryland
Anne Arundel
Montgomery
Massachusetts
Barnstable
Bristol
Hampshire
Michigan
Clinton
Ingham
Ionia
Iosco
Kalamazoo
Midland
Oakland
Sanilac
Minnesota
Fillmore
Hennepin
Kandiyohi
Missouri
Barry
Newton
Randolph
Montana
Gallatin
Nebraska
Adams
Buffalo
Custer
Dodge
Hamilton
Platte
Red Willow
New Hampshire
Belknap
Carroll
Rockingham
New Jersey
Morris
New Mexico
San Juan
New York
Albany
Allegany
Cattaraugus
Chautauqua
Dutchess
Erie
Montgomery
Schenectady
North Carolina
New Hanover
North Dakota
Bottineau
Ohio
Butler
Hancock
Lorain
Summit
Trumbull
Washington
Oklahoma
Oregon
Lane
Marion
Multnomah
Union
Yamhill
Pennsylvania
Chester
South Carolina
Georgetown
Richland
South Dakota
Pennington
Texas
Colorado
Crane
Dallas
De Witt
Gray
Gregg
Harris
Hood
Kaufman
Lavaca
Utah
Carbon
Davis
Emery
Garfield
Millard
Salt Lake
San Juan
Sevier
Vermont
Orleans
Rutland
Windsor
Virginia
Washington
Benton
Grays Harbor
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Clark
Grant
Monroe
Rock
Wyoming
Big Horn
Upper Mancos
Arriola
Upper Dolores
Us
Guam
Indiana
New York
Oregon
USA
Alabama
Elmore
Mobile County
California
Alameda County
Chula Vista
Contra Costa
Contra Costa County
Del Norte
Imperial
Joaquin
Kern County
Napa County
Nevada
Orange Co
Orange County
Sacramento County
Sacremento
San Bernandino County
San Bernardino County
San Diego County
San Francisco County
San Mateo
San Mateo County
Sandiego
Santa Barbara County
Santa Clara County
Sierra
Siskiyou
Solano
Stanislaus County
Ventura County
Colorado
Arapahoe County
Conejos
Conejos Co.
Denver
Denver County
Huerfano
Jefferson
Mesa
Mesa County
Montezuma
Otero Co.
Sedgewick
Weld
Conn.
Hartford County
Connecticut
Fairfield Co.
Fairfield County
Litchfield County
Middlesex County
New Haven County
New London County
Tolland Co.
Tolland County
Winchester
Windhan
Windom County
Florida
Alachua County
Broward County
Charlotte
Charlotte County
Hillsborough
Marion
Orange County
Georgia
Columbia
Fulton County
Richmond County
Hawaii
Honolulu County
Idaho
Ada
Bannock (Crb.)
Bannock County
Bear Lake
Bear Lake County
Bingham Co.
Bonneville County
Canyon
Cassia
Cassia Co.
Cassia County
Franklin
Franklin County
Freemont
Fremont Co.
Gem
Jefferson County
Kootenai
Lemhi
Lemhi County
Madison Co.
Minidoka
Minidoka Co.
Power
Power Co.
Illinois
Adams County
Apple River
Boone County
Champaign
Cole
Coles Co.
Cook County
Edwards
Edwards County
Fl Chigago
Fulton Co.
Fulton County
Hamilton County
Hancock
Hancock Co.
Hancock County
Handcock
Henry
Iroquois
Jackson
Kankakee County
Lawrence County
Mercer
Rock Islan
Sangamon
Schuyler
St Clair County
Stokes Station
Tazewell
Warren
Wauconda
Wayne
Wayne Co.
White
Whiteside County
Will
Winnebago
Indiana
Dearborn County
Fayette Co.
Grant
Henry
Jasper Co.
Jefferson County
Johnson
La Porte
Marion County
Pulaski Co.
Warrick
Wells
Wells Co
Iowa
Allamakee
Black Hawk
Blackhawk
Bremer
Clayton Co.
Hamilton County
Harrison
Henry Co
Howard
Howard County
Jackson County
Jasper
Johnson County
Lucas
Lyon
Marshall
Montgomery
Polk County
Sac County
Tama County
Warren
Washington
Wayne County
Webster
Louisiana
Assumption Co.
East Baton Rouge
Jefferson
Natchitoches Parish
Orleans Parrish
MA
Middlesex
Worcester
Maine
Androscoggin Co.
Aroostook
Aroostook Co.
Aroostook County
Cumberland County
Hancock
Hancock Co.
Kennebec
Kennebec Co.
Kennebec County
Middlesex
Penobscot Co.
Penobscot County
Piscataquis Co.
Sagadahoc County
Somerset Co.
York Co.
Mass.
Worcester County
Massachusetts
(Harvard) Worcester
Barnstable Copunty
Barnstable County
Berkshire Co.
E Weymouth
Hampton
Marlborugh
Norfolk Co.
Plymouth Co.
Plymouth County
Suffolk Co.
Warchester Or Woburn
Winthrop
Worchester Co.
Massachussetts
Michigan
Antrim County
Calhoun
Calhoun Co.
Eaton County
Genesee Co.
Grand Traverse
Huron
Lenawee
Lenawee County
Livingston
Livingston County
Macomb
Macomb County
Muskegon County
Oakland Co.
Oakland County
St. Joseph County
Traverse City
Washtenaw County
Wayne
Wayne County
Minnesota
Aitken
Aitkin
Bernolillo County
Blue Earth
Blue Earth County
Carver County
Hennipin County
Le Sueur
Leseur
Mower
Olmsted
Ottertail County
Polk
Polk County
Pope Co
Pope County
Ramsey County
Rice County
St. Louis County
Stearns
Stevens County
Wabasha County
Missouri
Atchison
Buchanan County
Caldwell
Carter Co
Iron County
Jackson
Jackson County
Jefferson
Lawrence Co.
Marion
Mercer
Pettis County
Randall
Saline County
Schuylercounty
St Louis County
St. Louis County
Washington County
Wright
Montana
Beaverhead
Big Horn
Cascade
Custer County
Pondera
Silver Bow
South Bow
N.Y.
NE
Douglas
Nebraska
Adams County
Dawson
Douglas (Duglas)
Douglas County
Harlan County
Jefferson
Lancaster County
Nemaha
Otoe
Phelps
Presley
Red Willow
Richardson Co.
New Hampshire
Cheshire Co.
Grafton County
Hillsborough Co.
Hillsborough County
Rockingham
Strafford
West Chesterfiel
New Mexico
Bernalillo County
San Juan
New York
Albany County
Allegany
Allegany County
Broom
Broome
Brooome
Canandaigua
Cattaraugus County
Cayuga
Cayuga Co.
Chautaque
Chautauqua County
Chenango
Columbia Co.
Cortland Co
Cortland Co.
Cttrgs
Dutchess
Dutchess County
Erie County
Essex County
Fleischmanns
Franklin Co.
Franklin County
Fulton
Genesee
Genesee Co.
Genesee County
Genessee Co.
Greene Co.
Greene County
Jefferson Co.
Jefferson County
Kings
Livingston
Livingston County
Long Island
Madison County
Manhattan
Mills
Monroe County
New York County
New York Or Rushford
Onandaga
Onandaga Co.
Oneida Co.
Onondaga Co.
Ontario County
Orange
Orleans County
Oswego County
Otsego Co.
Otsego County
Port Jervis
Prev New Concord
Queens
Queens County
Rensselaer
Rensselaer County
Saratoga Co.
Saratoga County
Schoharie
Schuyler County
Seneca County
Sing
St. Lawrence
St. Lawrence Co.
St. Lawrence County
Star Lake
Thompkins County
Tompkins
Tompkins County
Warren County
Wayne Co.
Westchester County
Yates
Yates County
Ohio
Ashtabula
Clermont
Columbiana
Crawford Co
Defiance County
Dicking Co.
Erie
Erie County
Fulton County
Geauga Co.
Geauga County
Green Township Ashland
Hamilton
Hamilton County
Hancock
Herrick
Huron
Knox Morrow
Lake Geauga
Lorain County
Loraine Co.
Lucas
Lucas County
Miami Co.
Millard County
Montgomery County
Muskingum Co.
Portage Co.
Richland
Ross County
Sandusky
Scioto
Shelby
Trumbull Co.
Washington
Washington Co.
Washington County
Wayne County
Oklahoma
Cleveland
Dewey
Oklahoma County
Stephens
Tulsa County
Woods
Ontario
Oregon
Benton County
Columbia
Deschutes
Douglas County
Gilliam
Jackson County
Klamath County
Lincoln
Lincoln County
Multnomah Co.
Multnomah County
Umatilla
Wallowo
Wasco Co
Washington
Washington County
Yahmill
Yamhill
Yamhill Co.
Yamhill County
Pennsylvania
Alleghany County
Allegheny County
Berks
Butler
Chester
Deleware County
Erie County
Forest
Jefferson
Lackawana
Lackawanna Co.
Mercer
Mercer Co.
Monroe
Philadelphia County
Potter County
Susquehanna Co.
Tioga County
Venango
Venango County
Warren
South Dakota
Beadle County
Bon Homme
Fall River
Faulk County
Lawrence
Minnehaha County
Minnihaha County
Tennessee
Davidson County
Gibson
Maury County
Shelby
Sullivan
Washington
Texas
Austin
Blanco
Brazos
El Paso
Fayette
Grimes
Jones
Kimble County
Matagorda
Mcclennan Co.
Taylor County
Washington
Wichita County
Willacy
Willacy County
UT
Cache
Garfield
Utah
Bannock County
Beaver Co.
Beaver County
Box Elder Co.
Carbon County
Emery Co.
Garfield County
Green
Iron County
Juab County
Kane Co.
Kane County
Millard Co.
Millard County
Mllrd
Rich County
San Pete
Sevier Co.
Summit Co.
Tooele County
Toole Co.
Uintah County
USA
Washington County
Wayne County
Wyoming
Vermont
Addison Co
Addison Co.
Bennington Co.
Bnngtn
Caladonia
Calcodonia
Caldonia
Chittenden County
Chittendon
Cldn.
Danby Mountain
Franklin Co.
Orange Co.
Orange County
Rutland Co
S Reading
Waterford
Windsor Co.
Winsor
Virgina
Virginia
Arlington County
Clarke
Elizabeth
Elizabeth City
Fairfax
New Kent
New Kent Co
Norfolk
Orleans
Rockbridge County
Washington
Benton
Cowlitz Co.
Garfield
King
Kings County
Klickitat
Lewis County
Pacific Co.
Pierce County
Skagit
Skamania
Snohomish County
Thurston
Thurston County
Whatcom
Wisconsin
Brown
Columbia
Columbia County
Dane County
Dodge
Dodge County
Fond Du Lac
Fond Du Lac (Formerly Dodge) County
Grant County
Juneau
Kenosha
Lafayette Co.
Marquette
Oconto
Outagamie
Richland
Rusk Co.
Sawyer
Wyoming
Big Horn County
Bighorn
Carbon
Goshen
Laramie
Lincoln Co.
Natrona
Uinta County
Washakie County
UT
Davis County
Grand
Grfld
Millard
Oak City
Salt Lake Co.
Sl
Salt Lake City
Uintah
Utah Co.
Springville
Weber Co.
Near Ogden
UT USA
Utah County
UT>
Beaver
Utah
Davis County
Duchesne
Emery
Gar. Co.
Iron
Cedar Precincts
Salt Lake County
Sevier
Tooele
Utah County
Wayne
Utah- Temple
Cache Co.
Ven (??Netia Airport)
Vermont
Caledonia County
Rutland County
Vermont>
Victoria
10
VT
Addison Co.
Bennington Co.
Windham
Winsdor
Vtah
Caledonia
Wales
Denbighshire
Wash.
Queensbury
Washington Territory
Waterford Twp.
Wayne
Weber Co. Utah
WI Possibly Where He Lived CA 1906
Fond Du Lac County
WI Possibly Where She Lived CA 1906
Fond Du Lac County
WI Probably
Fond Du Lac County
Wildrose Cem.
Wisconsin
Green
Kenosha
Manitowoc
Sheboygan
Walworth
Winnebago
WI\I
Fond Du Lac County
Wood River
W3
6
Worcester Mass.
Worcester
Wor]
Wstchs Co. New York
Wyoming Territor
Zimbabwe
Matabeleland North
 
Discover you family history through historical newspapers at Newspapers.com Search Military Records - Fold3